Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Floresta

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Floresta. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Floresta with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,0457,485
BustAfghanistan 11,7297,288
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,8147,341
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,2727,626
FarahAfghanistan 11,5257,161
GardizAfghanistan 12,1817,569
GhazniAfghanistan 12,1067,523
HeratAfghanistan 11,5337,167
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,1747,565
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,2897,637
KabulAfghanistan 12,1747,565
KandaharAfghanistan 11,8697,376
KhostAfghanistan 12,2497,611
KunduzAfghanistan 12,1347,540
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,7657,311
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,9817,445
North SalangAfghanistan 12,1527,551
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,6167,218
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,8497,363
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,8707,376
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,4887,139
ShkoderAlbania 8,1505,065
TiranaAlbania 8,1285,051
VloreAlbania 8,0605,008
AdrarAlgeria 5,7873,596
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,6584,137
AlgiersAlgeria 6,6624,140
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,9894,343
BatnaAlgeria 6,8094,231
BecharAlgeria 5,8993,666
BejaiaAlgeria 6,7874,218
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,8023,605
BiskraAlgeria 6,7034,165
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,3483,944
ChlefAlgeria 6,4974,037
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,8674,267
DjanetAlgeria 6,3643,954
DjelfaAlgeria 6,5174,050
El GoleaAlgeria 6,2043,855
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,6954,160
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,3993,976
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,5284,056
In AmenasAlgeria 6,5884,094
In SalahAlgeria 5,9533,699
MilianaAlgeria 6,5634,079
OranAlgeria 6,3253,930
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,6783,529
SkikdaAlgeria 6,9274,305
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,9263,683
TebessaAlgeria 6,9184,299
TimimounAlgeria 5,9183,677
TindoufAlgeria 5,1953,228
TouggourtAlgeria 6,6144,110
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,1548,795
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,6789,121
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,9864,341
HuamboAngola 5,9433,693
LuandaAngola 5,6893,535
LuenaAngola 6,4003,977
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,5553,452
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 6,2323,873
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 6,2543,887
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 6,2683,895
Base OrcadasAntarctica 5,8193,616
ByrdAntarctica 8,8925,526
DavisAntarctica 10,1496,307
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 6,1853,843
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,2766,385
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 3,5262,191
AzulArgentina 3,7952,358
Bahia BlancaArgentina 4,0962,545
BarilocheArgentina 4,8343,004
Buenos AiresArgentina 3,5322,195
CeresArgentina 3,3942,109
ChamicalArgentina 3,7602,337
ChepesArgentina 3,8462,390
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 4,9723,089
ConcordiaArgentina 3,2282,006
CórdobaArgentina 3,6632,276
Cordoba ObsArgentina 3,6662,278
CorrientesArgentina 2,9821,853
EsquelArgentina 4,9613,083
EzeizaArgentina 3,5552,209
FormosaArgentina 2,8521,772
General PicoArgentina 3,9502,454
GualeguaychuArgentina 3,4062,117
JuninArgentina 3,6772,285
La PlataArgentina 3,5312,194
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 3,2552,023
La RiojaArgentina 3,7432,326
LaboulayeArgentina 3,8052,365
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 5,5803,468
Las LomitasArgentina 2,9421,828
Malarg EArgentina 4,3412,698
MaquinchaoArgentina 4,6882,913
Mar Del PlataArgentina 3,7782,348
Marcos JuarezArgentina 3,6142,246
MendozaArgentina 4,1182,559
Mendoza AeroArgentina 4,1102,554
Monte CaserosArgentina 3,1201,939
NeuquenArgentina 4,4792,784
Nueve De JulioArgentina 3,7482,329
OranArgentina 3,1841,979
ParanaArgentina 3,4302,132
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 3,0401,889
PehuajoArgentina 3,8452,389
PergaminoArgentina 3,6022,238
PigeArgentina 4,0152,495
Pilar ObsArgentina 3,6632,276
PosadasArgentina 2,7741,724
PresidenciaArgentina 3,0701,908
Puente Del IncaArgentina 4,1962,608
Punta IndioArgentina 3,5322,195
Rafaela IntaArgentina 3,4592,149
ReconquistaArgentina 3,1781,975
Rio CuartoArgentina 3,7912,356
Rio GallegosArgentina 5,5413,443
RivadaviaArgentina 3,1101,933
RosarioArgentina 3,5392,199
SaltaArgentina 3,3762,098
San AntonioArgentina 4,4332,755
San LuisArgentina 3,9552,457
San RafaelArgentina 4,1942,606
Santa RosaArgentina 4,0502,517
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 3,4392,137
SarmientoArgentina 5,0443,134
TrelewArgentina 4,6402,883
TucumanArgentina 3,4592,150
UshuaiaArgentina 5,7713,586
Villa DoloresArgentina 3,7752,346
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 3,5272,192
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 3,9172,434
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,0456,242
GeorgetownAscension Island 2,6581,652
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1639,422
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5709,054
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,32110,142
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,30410,132
AmberleyAustralia 15,8079,823
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,6929,751
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,8199,830
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,38810,184
CairnsAustralia 17,14310,653
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,0659,361
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2289,463
CedunaAustralia 15,4129,577
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,0879,997
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,75910,414
Cobar MoAustralia 15,5339,653
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 17,50010,875
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,5129,639
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5009,632
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,11210,633
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,40310,815
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,5819,061
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,4139,578
East SaleAustralia 14,7879,189
Esperance (po)Australia 14,8659,238
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8669,238
EssendonAustralia 14,8519,228
ForrestAustralia 15,4079,574
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,8069,201
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9639,298
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,0149,951
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,67110,359
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,2638,863
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,2588,860
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,72610,394
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1459,411
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,4088,953
LavertonAustralia 14,8389,220
LearmonthAustralia 15,4739,615
LongreachAustralia 16,43910,216
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,44010,216
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,1729,428
Low HeadAustralia 14,4678,990
Mackay MoAustralia 16,60310,317
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,8107,960
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9419,906
MeekatharraAustralia 15,3859,561
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,8589,233
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,8429,223
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,2519,477
Mount GambierAustralia 14,8619,235
Mount IsaAustralia 16,75310,410
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,9569,294
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 17,09610,624
Nowra RanAustralia 15,0799,370
NuriootpaAustralia 15,2189,457
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5919,689
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9489,910
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7609,172
Port HedlandAustralia 15,9419,906
RichmondAustralia 15,2209,458
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,32610,145
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,1749,429
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,1829,434
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,77610,425
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,77710,425
Thursday Island MoAustralia 17,88111,111
TibooburraAustralia 15,7859,809
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,86410,479
WaggaAustralia 15,1089,388
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,5719,055
WilliamtownAustralia 15,2829,496
Willis Island M.O.Australia 17,09310,622
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4819,620
WoomeraAustralia 15,5679,673
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,96510,542
GrazAustria 8,1535,066
InnsbruckAustria 7,9184,920
KlagenfurtAustria 8,0615,009
LinzAustria 8,1525,066
SalzburgAustria 8,0535,004
ViennaAustria 8,2875,150
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,0094,977
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,2266,355
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,3816,451
GancaAzerbaijan 10,2076,342
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,3226,414
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,2126,346
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,3245,172
LerwickUk 8,3225,171
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,3376,424
QubaAzerbaijan 10,3976,461
SakiAzerbaijan 10,2836,390
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,4066,467
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,3956,460
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,4286,480
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,2266,355
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,3346,422
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,2716,382
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,2496,369
Horta, FaialAzores 5,3393,318
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,3263,309
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,3983,354
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,6343,501
MuharraqBahrain 10,3526,433
ChittagongBangladesh 14,5129,018
DhakaBangladesh 14,3578,922
CharnocksBarbados 3,3382,074
BrestBelarus 8,9545,564
GomelBelarus 9,4185,852
GrodnoBelarus 9,0525,625
MinskBelarus 9,2805,766
MogilevBelarus 9,4295,859
VitebskBelarus 9,4935,899
BrusselsBelgium 7,7864,838
D’UccleBelgium 7,7864,838
OstendeBelgium 7,7494,815
Belize CityBelize 6,1873,845
BeninBenin 4,8353,004
BohiconBenin 4,8333,003
CotonouBenin 4,8353,004
KandiBenin 5,0883,162
NatitingouBenin 4,8963,043
ParakouBenin 4,9783,094
SaveBenin 4,9093,050
BermudaBermuda 5,3313,313
La PazBolivia 3,3282,068
Santa CruzBolivia 2,8501,771
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,1695,076
FrancistownBotswana 7,1904,468
MaunBotswana 6,7634,203
TshaneBotswana 6,6264,117
AimoresBrazil 1,240770
AlagoinhasBrazil 409254
AltamiraBrazil 1,6221,008
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,0891,298
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,7161,066
ApodiBrazil 339211
AracajuBrazil 307191
AracuaiBrazil 994618
AragarcasBrazil 1,6911,051
AraxaBrazil 1,516942
Arco VerdeBrazil 165102
BageBrazil 2,9961,862
BambuiBrazil 1,497931
BarbacenaBrazil 1,513940
BarbalhaBrazil 164102
BarcelosBrazil 2,8261,756
BarraBrazil 574357
Barra Do CordaBrazil 816507
BarreirasBrazil 807501
BelémBrazil 1,354841
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,386861
BelterraBrazil 1,9301,199
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 612380
Bom JesusBrazil 2,5531,587
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 741461
BrasiliaBrazil 1,293804
BrevesBrazil 1,527949
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,389863
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,6411,020
CabroboBrazil 8553
CaceresBrazil 2,2341,388
CaetiteBrazil 750466
Campina GrandeBrazil 333207
Campo GrandeBrazil 2,1691,348
Campo MouraoBrazil 2,2591,404
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,7411,082
Campos SalesBrazil 268166
CanavieirasBrazil 787489
CaparaoBrazil 1,372852
CapinopolisBrazil 1,6321,014
CaratingaBrazil 1,304810
CaravelasBrazil 1,018633
CarinhanhaBrazil 850528
CarolinaBrazil 990615
Castro, ParanáBrazil 2,1701,348
CataguasesBrazil 1,489925
CatalaoBrazil 1,470914
CatanduvaBrazil 1,7851,109
CaxiasBrazil 672417
Caxias Do SulBrazil 2,6401,640
Ceara MirimBrazil 478297
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,526949
ChapecoBrazil 2,5341,575
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,0011,243
CipoBrazil 276172
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,179733
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,273791
CordeiroBrazil 1,548962
CorrentinaBrazil 866538
CorumbaBrazil 2,3501,460
CoximBrazil 2,0661,284
CrateusBrazil 447278
CuiabaBrazil 2,0571,278
CuritibaBrazil 2,1861,358
DiamantinaBrazil 1,203747
DiamantinoBrazil 2,0511,275
DouradosBrazil 2,3051,432
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,6711,038
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 2,8371,763
EspinosaBrazil 845525
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 861535
FloraniaBrazil 337210
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,3581,465
FormosaBrazil 1,225761
FortalezaBrazil 538334
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 2,5341,575
FrancaBrazil 1,6341,016
GaranhunsBrazil 228142
GoianiaBrazil 1,465910
GoiasBrazil 1,496930
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,196743
GrajauBrazil 924574
GuairaBrazil 2,3961,489
GuaramirangaBrazil 483300
GuaratingaBrazil 911566
IbiriteBrazil 1,400870
IguatuBrazil 261162
IlheusBrazil 691430
ImperatrizBrazil 1,043648
IndaialBrazil 2,3231,444
IpameriBrazil 1,451902
IraiBrazil 2,5781,602
IreceBrazil 470292
ItaberabaBrazil 484301
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,2791,416
ItaitubaBrazil 1,9831,232
ItamarandibaBrazil 1,128701
ItaperunaBrazil 1,445898
ItapevaBrazil 2,0291,261
ItirucuBrazil 551342
ItuacuBrazil 652405
IvinhemaBrazil 2,2411,392
JacarezinhoBrazil 2,0231,257
JacobinaBrazil 355220
JaguaruanaBrazil 434270
Joao PessoaBrazil 441274
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,303810
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,551964
LavrasBrazil 1,565972
LencoisBrazil 538334
LinharesBrazil 1,212753
LondrinaBrazil 2,1231,319
MacapaBrazil 1,6831,046
MacauBrazil 442275
MaceioBrazil 337209
MachadoBrazil 1,6521,027
ManausBrazil 2,4481,521
MarabaBrazil 1,222760
MaringaBrazil 2,1781,354
Monte AlegreBrazil 1,8671,160
Monte AzulBrazil 852530
Monte SantoBrazil 219136
MonteiroBrazil 184114
Montes ClarosBrazil 1,070665
Morada NovaBrazil 392243
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 411255
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,579981
ObidosBrazil 2,0171,254
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 226140
ParacatuBrazil 1,313816
ParanaBrazil 1,104686
ParanaguaBrazil 2,1551,339
ParanaibaBrazil 1,8351,140
ParintinsBrazil 2,1161,315
ParnaibaBrazil 709441
Passo FundoBrazil 2,6221,629
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,404873
PaulistanaBrazil 287178
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9760
Pedra AzulBrazil 874543
PeixeBrazil 1,155718
PetrolinaBrazil 228141
PicosBrazil 364226
PiraiBrazil 1,6611,032
PirenopolisBrazil 1,387862
PompeuBrazil 1,369851
Ponta PoraBrazil 2,3971,489
Porto De MozBrazil 1,6941,053
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,3631,468
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,7861,731
Porto-AlegreBrazil 2,7211,691
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,123698
PosseBrazil 1,047651
QuixeramobimBrazil 387240
RecifeBrazil 406253
RemansoBrazil 404251
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,2101,995
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,6661,035
Rio NegroBrazil 2,2791,416
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,6891,050
SalvadorBrazil 491305
Santa MariaBrazil 2,8271,757
SantaremBrazil 1,9121,188
SantosBrazil 1,8941,177
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,7941,115
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,495929
Sao GoncaloBrazil 210130
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,4911,548
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 2,7951,737
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,6521,026
Sao LuisBrazil 926575
Sao MateusBrazil 1,131703
São PauloBrazil 1,8651,159
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,7251,072
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,3062,055
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 273170
SerrinhaBrazil 340211
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,354842
SobralBrazil 580360
SoureBrazil 1,411877
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 705438
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 3,1581,962
SurubimBrazil 325202
TaguatingaBrazil 958595
TarauacaBrazil 3,5412,201
TauaBrazil 354220
TefeBrazil 2,9471,831
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 1,077669
TeresinaBrazil 611380
TiriosBrazil 2,2721,412
TorresBrazil 2,5831,605
TracuateuaBrazil 1,248775
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,9551,215
TriunfoBrazil 9660
TucuruiBrazil 1,346837
TuriacuBrazil 1,076669
UaupesBrazil 3,3052,054
UbatubaBrazil 1,7901,113
UberabaBrazil 1,596992
VassourasBrazil 1,6281,012
VicosaBrazil 1,427887
VitoriaBrazil 1,316818
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 750466
Ze DocaBrazil 942585
BurgasBulgaria 8,7585,442
LomBulgaria 8,5075,286
PlevenBulgaria 8,5865,335
PlovdivBulgaria 8,5375,305
SadovoBulgaria 8,5505,313
SandanskiBulgaria 8,3975,218
SofiaBulgaria 8,4595,257
VarnaBulgaria 8,8235,483
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,7112,927
BurundiBurundi 7,5224,675
Phnom PenhCambodia 15,9999,942
SiemreapCambodia 15,8839,870
BatouriCameroon 6,0463,757
DoualaCameroon 5,5363,440
GarouaCameroon 6,0893,784
MamfeCameroon 5,5393,442
MarouaCameroon 6,2173,863
NgaoundereCameroon 6,0443,756
NkoundjaCameroon 5,6933,538
YaoundeCameroon 5,7233,556
YokoCameroon 5,8623,643
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,2806,388
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,2426,364
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,1606,935
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,3943,973
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,2006,338
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,1465,062
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,2045,098
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,0834,402
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,2266,354
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,3985,840
Banff, AbCanada 9,8616,128
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,3414,562
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,9584,324
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,6515,997
Bissett, MbCanada 8,5875,336
Blue River, BcCanada 10,1366,299
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,1744,458
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,9126,781
Brandon, MbCanada 8,7865,460
Broadview, SkCanada 8,9765,578
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,7015,407
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,7066,653
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,5313,437
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,6166,597
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,1346,297
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,7566,062
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,0056,217
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,5046,527
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,5695,325
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,8515,500
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,2065,099
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,7626,688
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,7386,673
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,9276,790
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,1434,439
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,9506,183
Chapais, QcCanada 7,3834,588
Charlo, NbCanada 6,8574,261
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,5684,081
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,5734,085
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,5216,538
Chatham, NbCanada 6,7304,182
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,1215,668
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,9134,917
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,3184,547
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,9655,571
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,6046,590
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,0795,642
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,6325,986
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,6074,727
Comox, BcCanada 10,4746,509
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,0586,250
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,9145,539
Coronation, AbCanada 9,6195,977
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,8306,108
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,7964,223
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,8545,502
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,2786,387
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,9056,776
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,6864,155
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,9585,567
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,1964,472
Dryden, OnCanada 8,3395,182
Earlton, OnCanada 7,4284,616
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,7996,089
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,8036,092
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,8036,092
Edson, AbCanada 9,9906,208
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,7016,650
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,4305,860
Estevan, SkCanada 8,9465,559
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,8456,739
Eureka, NtCanada 10,2046,341
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,1505,686
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,8436,116
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,7716,072
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4846,515
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,6576,001
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4676,504
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,9336,173
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,3236,415
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,1036,278
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,6794,150
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,6664,143
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,4335,240
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,5874,094
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,8505,500
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,3746,447
Golden, BcCanada 9,9596,189
Goose, NfCanada 7,1884,466
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,4714,642
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,1856,329
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,5164,049
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,6364,124
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,3307,041
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,4313,996
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,4514,009
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,1134,420
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,1874,466
Harrow, OnCanada 7,2094,480
Hay River, NtCanada 10,1606,314
Hope, BcCanada 10,2266,354
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,7856,702
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,2565,130
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,0986,896
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,4335,240
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,4246,478
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,6776,013
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,1816,327
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,7284,802
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,7304,803
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,0906,270
Kenora, OnCanada 8,4335,240
Kingston, OnCanada 7,0064,354
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,3537,055
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,3356,423
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,8914,903
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,9944,346
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,3645,819
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,7504,816
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,2836,390
Langara, BcCanada 11,0746,881
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,2225,109
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,6255,981
London, OnCanada 7,1754,459
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,0725,637
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,2145,726
Lytton, BcCanada 10,2506,369
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,3065,783
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,1464,440
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,4465,870
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,2246,975
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,7736,695
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,4975,901
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,3996,462
Moncton, NbCanada 6,6144,110
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,9904,344
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,9494,318
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,9614,326
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,1665,696
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,7804,835
Morden, MbCanada 8,6295,362
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,2154,484
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,5484,691
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,3966,460
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,9124,296
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,5194,673
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,7946,707
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,4425,867
North Bay, OnCanada 7,3314,556
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,0474,379
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,0464,378
Peace River, AbCanada 10,1246,291
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,4405,866
Penticton, BcCanada 10,0946,272
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,1854,465
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,1054,415
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,2965,155
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,4706,506
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,5684,081
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,6626,626
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,6795,393
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,3015,780
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3966,460
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9056,776
Princeton, BcCanada 9,0125,600
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,0086,219
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,9634,327
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,3696,444
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,7826,078
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,4765,267
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,1115,662
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,1135,663
Resolute, NtCanada 10,0086,219
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,0326,234
Roberval, QcCanada 7,1564,447
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,2283,870
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,4705,885
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,5884,094
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,9886,828
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,2175,728
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,7774,212
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,3215,792
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,6274,740
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,5254,676
Scott, SkCanada 9,4625,880
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,0674,392
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,4263,993
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,8584,262
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,2456,988
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,3385,181
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,3065,162
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,9366,174
Smithers, BcCanada 10,7006,649
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,6484,131
Summerside, PeCanada 6,6144,110
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,3045,781
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,3125,787
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,4544,010
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,6325,985
Terrace, BcCanada 10,7856,702
Teslin, YtCanada 11,0676,877
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,0655,633
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,9336,173
Thompson, MbCanada 8,9835,582
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,0414,997
Timmins, OnCanada 7,6084,727
Tofino, BcCanada 10,5276,541
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,1174,422
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,1344,433
Trenton, OnCanada 7,0494,381
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,4375,243
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,5324,059
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,7336,048
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,3804,586
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3436,427
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,7116,035
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,6265,982
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,3506,432
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,3686,443
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,3484,566
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,1614,450
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,8506,742
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,1956,956
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,3014,537
Windsor, OnCanada 7,2314,493
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,6165,354
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,1455,683
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,4564,012
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,1426,302
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,0135,601
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,7652,961
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,7672,962
SalCape Verde 3,3002,051
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,4924,034
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,1074,416
AbecheChad 7,0154,359
FayaChad 6,9934,345
MoundouChad 6,3463,943
N’DjamenaChad 6,3573,950
AntofagastaChile 3,7722,344
AricaChile 3,5952,234
Balmaceda PuertoChile 5,2133,239
ChicoChile 5,2633,270
ChillanChile 4,5912,853
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 4,6792,907
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 3,9332,444
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 5,2723,276
Curico-General FreireChile 4,4302,753
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 3,6422,263
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,6814,773
Isla Diego RamirezChile 5,9333,687
La Serena-La FloridaChile 4,1392,572
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 4,9233,059
ParronChile 4,3442,700
Puerto AysenChile 5,2343,252
Puerto MonttChile 4,9813,095
Punta ArenasChile 5,7273,559
QuinteroChile 4,3282,690
SantiagoChile 4,3002,672
SewellChile 4,3102,679
Temuco-MaquehueChile 4,7732,966
ValdiviaChile 4,8823,034
Valdivia-PichoyChile 4,7932,978
VallenarChile 4,0062,489
ValparaisoChile 4,3022,673
AltaiChina 13,4008,327
BeijingChina 15,7319,775
ChangchunChina 15,7959,815
ChangduChina 14,8019,197
ChangshaChina 16,30910,135
ChengduChina 15,4259,585
ChongqingChina 15,7039,758
DuianChina 14,6709,116
ErlianChina 15,1879,437
GanzhouChina 16,62810,333
GuangzhouChina 16,62410,330
HaikouChina 16,43310,212
HailarChina 15,0639,360
HamiChina 14,0108,706
HetanChina 13,0998,140
JiuquanChina 14,5329,030
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,7277,909
KashiChina 12,7157,901
KunmingChina 15,5289,649
LanzhouChina 15,1449,411
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,2918,881
NanchangChina 16,54210,279
NanjingChina 16,51910,265
NanningChina 16,14510,032
PingbianChina 16,16410,044
QingdaoChina 16,28810,122
QiqiharChina 15,3969,567
RuoqiangChina 13,7458,541
ShanghaiChina 16,75910,414
ShantouChina 16,90910,507
ShenyangChina 15,9339,901
TaiyuanChina 15,6809,744
TaoyuanChina 17,19910,688
TengchongChina 15,1179,394
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,5288,407
Xi’AnChina 15,6399,718
XichangChina 15,3869,561
YanjiChina 16,0319,962
YichangChina 16,0419,968
YinchuanChina 15,1789,432
YiningChina 13,0438,105
ZhengzhouChina 15,9609,918
ZhijiangChina 16,0789,991
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,4532,767
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,4312,753
AraucaColombia 3,9682,466
BarranquillaColombia 4,5552,830
Benito SalasColombia 4,2712,654
BogotáColombia 4,2132,618
Camilo DazaColombia 4,1872,602
El CaranoColombia 4,5092,802
Las GaviotasColombia 3,8732,407
MatecanaColombia 4,3822,723
PeralesColombia 4,3072,677
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,6032,239
Rafael NunezColombia 4,6052,862
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,3173,304
Simon BolivarColombia 4,5142,805
VanguardiaColombia 4,1372,571
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,5012,176
YariguiesColombia 4,2742,656
MoroniComoros 8,9305,549
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,4563,390
LimonCosta Rica 5,3363,316
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,5223,431
San JoseCosta Rica 5,4443,383
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,9944,967
DubrovnikCroatia 8,0785,020
SibenikCroatia 7,9874,963
SplitCroatia 8,0114,978
ZagrebCroatia 8,1165,044
CamagueyCuba 5,4383,379
CasablancaCuba 5,9283,684
HavanaCuba 5,9223,680
WillemstadCuraçao 4,0792,535
FamagustaCyprus 9,0025,594
LarnacaCyprus 8,9675,572
LimassolCyprus 8,9095,536
NicosiaCyprus 8,9475,560
BrnoCzech Republic 8,3625,196
ChebCzech Republic 8,1665,074
MosnovCzech Republic 8,4825,271
PragueCzech Republic 8,2765,143
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2514,506
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6454,129
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9803,716
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2234,488
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8574,261
CopenhagenDenmark 8,5525,314
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,6625,382
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,3345,179
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,3665,199
MarstalDenmark 8,3945,216
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,4755,267
OdenseDenmark 8,4295,238
RandersDenmark 8,4865,273
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,6395,368
StudsgårdDenmark 8,4065,224
TønderDenmark 8,3205,170
TylstrupDenmark 8,5345,303
TystofteDenmark 8,4635,259
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,5855,335
VestervigDenmark 8,4295,238
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,3085,784
Melville HallDominica 3,6702,281
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,7292,938
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,5832,848
AzuaDominican Republic 4,6462,887
BaniDominican Republic 4,5912,853
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,6512,890
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,5672,838
CabreraDominican Republic 4,6492,889
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,6652,899
CotuiDominican Republic 4,6292,877
DajabonDominican Republic 4,7952,980
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,6972,919
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,7212,934
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,5172,807
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,6802,908
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,5352,818
HigueyDominican Republic 4,4802,784
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,7352,942
ImbertDominican Republic 4,7172,931
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,6752,905
JimaniDominican Republic 4,7232,935
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,4902,790
La VegaDominican Republic 4,6692,901
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,5472,826
LuperonDominican Republic 4,7532,954
MichesDominican Republic 4,5352,818
MocaDominican Republic 4,6832,910
MoncionDominican Republic 4,7382,944
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,8112,989
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,5842,848
NaguaDominican Republic 4,6262,875
NeybaDominican Republic 4,6942,917
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,6932,916
PimentelDominican Republic 4,6342,880
PoloDominican Republic 4,6572,894
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,7112,928
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,7392,945
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,6642,898
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,6602,896
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,5152,806
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,5672,838
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,6732,904
SamanaDominican Republic 4,5732,842
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,5742,843
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,7092,926
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,6232,873
San JuanDominican Republic 4,6992,920
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,4662,775
SanchezDominican Republic 4,5962,856
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,7032,922
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,7582,957
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,5652,837
TamayoDominican Republic 4,6722,903
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,6052,862
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,6182,870
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,7822,972
YamasaDominican Republic 4,6002,858
YasicaDominican Republic 4,7052,924
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,6844,775
CanarEcuador 4,5152,806
GuayaquilEcuador 4,6262,875
IzobambaEcuador 4,5212,810
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,6202,871
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,5172,807
MilagroEcuador 4,5962,856
OtavaloEcuador 4,5062,800
PichilingueEcuador 4,6032,860
PortoviejoEcuador 4,7142,929
PuyoEcuador 4,4292,752
QuitoEcuador 4,5192,808
RumipambaEcuador 4,5102,803
San GabrielEcuador 4,4682,776
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,5135,290
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,6985,405
AswanEgypt 8,5455,310
AsyutEgypt 8,4685,262
BahariyaEgypt 8,3155,167
Beni SuefEgypt 8,5455,310
CairoEgypt 8,6095,350
DabaaEgypt 8,3735,203
DakhlaEgypt 8,2235,110
El ArishEgypt 8,8625,507
El TorEgypt 8,7545,440
FarafraEgypt 8,1855,086
HelwanEgypt 8,5955,341
HurguadaEgypt 8,7285,423
IsmailiaEgypt 8,7015,407
KhargaEgypt 8,3715,202
KosseirEgypt 8,7495,437
LuxorEgypt 8,5865,335
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,2755,142
MinyaEgypt 8,4775,268
Port-SaidEgypt 8,7245,421
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,9035,532
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,8185,479
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,7115,413
SalloumEgypt 8,1035,035
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,0354,993
SohagEgypt 8,5175,293
St. KatrineEgypt 8,8085,473
TahrirEgypt 8,5635,321
TantaEgypt 8,5955,341
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,1723,836
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,1053,794
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,1663,831
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,1143,799
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,4253,371
AsmaraEritrea 8,9375,554
AssabEritrea 9,2925,774
MassawaEritrea 9,0005,593
TallinEstonia 9,3795,828
TartuEstonia 9,4185,853
VilsandiEstonia 9,1855,707
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,7885,461
GonderEthiopia 8,7185,418
NegeleEthiopia 8,7995,468
StanleyFalkland Islands 5,1053,173
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,3185,169
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,3005,157
Laucala BayFiji 14,9809,309
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,0939,379
NandiFiji 15,0939,379
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,5789,059
HelsinkiFinland 9,4205,853
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,4445,869
JoensuuFinland 9,7806,077
JokioinenFinland 9,4005,841
JyvskylFinland 9,5845,956
KajaaniFinland 9,7656,068
KuopioFinland 9,7006,028
KuusamoFinland 9,9066,156
LappeenrantaFinland 9,6385,989
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,1905,711
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,4085,846
OuluFinland 9,6986,026
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,8706,133
TampereFinland 9,4475,870
TurkuFinland 9,3255,795
VaasaFinland 9,4435,868
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,3974,596
BiarritzFrance 6,8914,282
BordeauxFrance 7,0484,380
BrestFrance 7,1704,455
CaenFrance 7,4184,610
ChateaurouxFrance 7,3394,561
DijonFrance 7,5554,695
GourdonFrance 7,1554,446
GrenobleFrance 7,4354,620
Le MansFrance 7,3484,566
LilleFrance 7,7054,788
LyonFrance 7,4314,617
MarseilleFrance 7,2784,522
MontpellierFrance 7,2134,482
NancyFrance 7,7234,799
NantesFrance 7,1924,469
NiceFrance 7,4154,608
ParisFrance 7,5274,678
PerpignanFrance 7,0844,402
StrasbourgFrance 7,7914,842
ToulonFrance 7,2964,534
ToulouseFrance 7,0654,391
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,1381,329
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,1891,360
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,1371,328
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,0211,256
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,3221,443
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,9776,821
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,1567,554
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,1577,555
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,0016,836
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,2796,387
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 11,5127,154
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,7157,280
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,6347,230
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,6096,592
BitamGabon 5,6733,526
CocobeachGabon 5,4433,382
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,8203,617
LambarnGabon 5,4743,401
LastourvilleGabon 5,7433,569
LibrevilleGabon 5,4103,362
MakokouGabon 5,7893,597
MayumbaGabon 5,4693,399
MitzicGabon 5,6483,510
MkamboGabon 5,9153,675
MoandaGabon 5,7943,600
MouilaGabon 5,5373,441
Port-GentilGabon 5,3123,301
TchibanGabon 5,5193,430
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,7143,551
BanjulGambia 3,4502,144
SukhumiGeorgia 9,8346,111
TbilisiGeorgia 10,1106,283
BerlinGermany 8,3765,205
BrockenGermany 8,1855,087
CologneGermany 7,9324,929
DresdenGermany 8,3145,167
ErfurtGermany 8,1485,063
EssenGermany 7,9654,950
FichtelbergGermany 8,2225,109
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,9604,947
GeisenheimGermany 7,9134,917
GorlitzGermany 8,3845,210
HamburgGermany 8,2825,147
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,2825,146
HannoverGermany 8,1835,085
HelgolandGermany 8,2175,106
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,9344,930
KarlsruheGermany 7,8664,888
KasselGermany 8,0875,026
KonstanzGermany 7,8184,858
LeipzigGermany 8,2555,130
LindenbergGermany 8,4045,222
MagdeburgGermany 8,2595,132
MunichGermany 8,0184,982
MünsterGermany 8,0404,996
NeustrelitzGermany 8,4235,234
NurembergGermany 8,0545,005
NurnbergGermany 8,0525,003
PotsdamGermany 8,3585,193
RostockGermany 8,4275,236
SchleswigGermany 8,3245,172
StuttgartGermany 7,8944,905
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,8264,863
ZugspitzeGermany 7,9064,913
AccraGhana 4,5412,822
KumasiGhana 4,4382,758
TamaleGhana 4,6292,876
GibraltarGibraltar 6,0683,771
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,5665,323
AthensGreece 8,2635,134
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,2535,128
ChiosGreece 8,4755,266
CorfuGreece 8,0485,001
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,2225,109
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,2645,135
IoanninaGreece 8,1205,046
KalamataGreece 8,0845,024
KerkiraGreece 8,0485,001
Kythira IslandGreece 8,1285,051
LamiaGreece 8,2055,099
LarissaGreece 8,2405,120
LemnosGreece 8,4575,255
LimnosGreece 8,4715,264
MethoniGreece 8,0485,001
MilosGreece 8,2655,136
MitiliniGreece 8,5415,308
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,5395,306
NaxosGreece 8,3585,194
PatrasGreece 8,1195,045
RhodesGreece 8,5515,314
SamosGreece 8,5085,287
Skiros IslandGreece 8,3695,201
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,1825,084
ThessalonikiGreece 8,3255,173
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,1375,056
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,0274,988
AasiaatGreenland 8,6695,387
AmmassalikGreenland 8,2525,128
AputiteqGreenland 8,5085,287
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,5795,953
FrederikshbGreenland 7,9114,916
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,4885,274
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,7075,411
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,8835,520
JakobshavnGreenland 8,7075,411
JulianehbGreenland 7,7364,807
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,4645,260
Kap TobinGreenland 8,8755,515
NanortalikGreenland 7,6664,763
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,7814,835
NordGreenland 10,0966,274
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,1675,075
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,6666,007
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,6454,751
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,4655,260
UpernavikGreenland 9,1385,678
UummannaqGreenland 8,8735,514
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,7452,327
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,7442,326
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,2823,904
BokeGuinea 3,4092,119
ConakryGuinea 3,4232,127
FaranahGuinea 3,7122,306
KankanGuinea 3,8662,403
KindiaGuinea 3,5212,188
KissidougouGuinea 3,7372,322
LabeGuinea 3,6532,270
MacentaGuinea 3,7422,325
MamouGuinea 3,6112,244
NzerekoreGuinea 3,8172,372
SiguiriGuinea 3,9412,449
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,4112,120
GeorgetownGuyana 2,7651,718
TimehriGuyana 2,7531,711
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,7672,962
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,0938,136
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,3888,319
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,2348,224
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,5308,408
Midway IslandHawaii 15,1869,437
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,2418,228
CatacamasHonduras 5,8383,628
CholutecaHonduras 5,8913,661
La CeibaHonduras 5,9673,708
La MesaHonduras 6,0593,765
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,6443,507
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,1163,800
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,9293,684
TelaHonduras 6,0273,745
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 16,72910,396
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 16,73010,396
BudapestHungary 8,4115,227
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,4195,232
DebrecenHungary 8,5805,332
KeszthelyHungary 8,2545,129
MiskolcHungary 8,5565,317
PecsHungary 8,2765,143
SzegedHungary 8,4145,229
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,2465,124
AkureyriIceland 8,4305,238
DalatangiIceland 8,4695,263
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,3405,182
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,2335,116
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,5455,310
ReykhólarIceland 8,3445,185
ReykjavíkIceland 8,2085,101
StykkisholmurIceland 8,2985,157
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,1555,068
AgraIndia 13,0698,121
AhmedabadIndia 12,5437,795
AkolaIndia 12,9998,078
AllahabadIndia 13,4528,359
AmritsarIndia 12,7227,905
BangaloreIndia 13,0408,103
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,7367,914
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,9178,648
BikanerIndia 12,5977,828
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,3228,278
CherrapunjiIndia 14,4518,980
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,4518,980
DaltonganjIndia 13,7028,514
DarbhangaIndia 13,8588,611
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,7099,140
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,7189,146
DumkaIndia 14,0208,712
DwarkaIndia 12,1787,568
GoaIndia 12,6497,860
GuwahatiIndia 14,4198,960
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,1518,172
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,8687,996
JagdalpurIndia 13,5268,405
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,1538,795
KotaIndia 12,8657,994
KozhikodeIndia 12,8337,974
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,9418,042
LudhianaIndia 12,8307,973
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,7447,919
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,2028,204
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,5577,803
MusulipatnamIndia 13,4358,349
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,2088,208
New DelhiIndia 12,9748,062
PambanIndia 13,1908,196
PuneIndia 12,6657,870
SagarIndia 13,1658,181
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,6937,887
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 12,9348,037
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 12,9348,037
VeravalIndia 12,3077,648
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,6638,490
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 18,00711,190
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,08310,616
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,8429,845
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 17,14010,651
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 18,01511,195
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 18,68011,608
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,2589,482
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 18,11411,256
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,3439,534
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,33310,149
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 18,76911,663
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,80210,441
AbadanIran 10,1886,331
ArakIran 10,3916,457
BabolsarIran 10,6866,640
Bandar AbbasIran 10,9296,791
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,4156,472
Bandar LengehIran 10,7686,691
BirjandIran 11,2486,989
BushehrIran 10,4106,469
ChahbaharIran 11,3337,043
DezfulIran 10,2356,360
EsfahanIran 10,5466,553
IranshahrIran 11,3567,056
KermanIran 11,0176,846
KermanshahIran 10,1576,312
Khoram AbadIran 10,2446,366
MashhadIran 11,3057,025
OroomiehIran 10,0356,236
RamsarIran 10,5136,533
RashtIran 10,4276,479
SemnanIran 10,7416,675
ShahroudIran 10,8876,765
ShirazIran 10,5906,581
TabrizIran 10,1506,308
TeheranIran 10,5546,558
YazdIran 10,7796,698
ZahedanIran 11,3887,076
ZanjanIran 10,3176,411
BaghdadIraq 9,8706,133
BasraIraq 10,1476,305
BelmulletIreland 7,4814,649
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,4474,628
ClaremorrisIreland 7,4674,640
ClonesIreland 7,5754,707
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,5304,679
CorkIreland 7,3154,545
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,3104,543
DublinIreland 7,5404,686
KilkennyIreland 7,4244,613
Malin HeadIreland 7,6794,772
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,4354,620
ShannonIreland 7,3744,582
ValentiaIreland 7,2544,508
EilatIsrael 8,9185,541
HaifaIsrael 9,0235,607
JerusalemIsrael 9,0135,601
Tel AvivIsrael 8,9885,585
AlbengaItaly 7,5004,661
AlgheroItaly 7,2764,521
AmendolaItaly 7,8454,875
AnconaItaly 7,8204,859
ArezzoItaly 7,6994,784
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,8984,908
BergamoItaly 7,7104,791
BolognaItaly 7,7334,806
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,8634,886
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,7464,813
BrindisiItaly 7,9574,945
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,2364,496
CameriItaly 7,6374,746
CampobassoItaly 7,7724,830
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,3264,553
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,2584,510
Cape FrascaItaly 7,2284,491
Cape MeleItaly 7,4974,659
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,7264,801
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,5634,700
CerviaItaly 7,7784,833
CiampinoItaly 7,6444,750
Cimone MountainItaly 7,6734,768
Cisa PassItaly 7,6424,749
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,6074,727
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,9184,920
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,5244,675
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,8014,847
DecimomannuItaly 7,2364,497
DobbiacoItaly 7,9354,931
FalconaraItaly 7,8094,853
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,6804,772
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,8304,865
FonniItaly 7,3064,540
FrontoneItaly 7,7614,823
FrosinoneItaly 7,6834,774
GelaItaly 7,4774,646
GenoaItaly 7,5704,704
GhediItaly 7,7284,803
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,8894,902
GrazzaniseItaly 7,7024,786
GrossetoItaly 7,6014,723
GrottaglieItaly 7,9094,915
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,3894,592
GuidoniaItaly 7,6664,764
IstranaItaly 7,8604,884
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,2624,513
LatinaItaly 7,6504,754
LatronicoItaly 7,7834,837
LecceItaly 7,9484,939
M. CalamitaItaly 7,5564,696
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,8664,888
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,6414,748
MilanItaly 7,6694,765
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,6474,752
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,5854,713
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,7064,789
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,3774,584
PadovaItaly 7,8284,865
Paganella MountainItaly 7,8254,862
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,4704,642
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,4584,634
PantelleriaItaly 7,2924,531
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,6894,778
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,2914,531
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,7204,797
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,7934,842
PiacenzaItaly 7,6594,760
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,6194,735
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,7924,842
Ponza IslandItaly 7,6144,731
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,8004,847
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,6254,738
PrizziItaly 7,4554,633
RadicofaniItaly 7,6584,759
Resia PassItaly 7,8354,869
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7864,838
RivoltoItaly 7,9384,933
Rolle PassItaly 7,8804,897
RomeItaly 7,6474,752
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,6204,735
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,9564,944
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,4614,636
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,8724,892
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,9404,934
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,6204,735
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,3004,537
Scuro MountainItaly 7,7684,827
SigonellaItaly 7,5484,691
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,8954,906
TarvisioItaly 8,0064,975
TermoliItaly 7,8234,861
TorinoItaly 7,5454,689
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5524,693
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,3974,597
TrevicoItaly 7,7834,836
TrevisoItaly 7,8634,886
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,9644,949
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5444,688
UdineItaly 7,9564,944
Ustica IslandItaly 7,4954,658
VeniceItaly 7,8644,887
VeronaItaly 7,7634,824
VicenzaItaly 7,8164,857
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,6354,745
ViterboItaly 7,6484,752
VolterraItaly 7,6314,742
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,1372,571
AdiakeIvory Coast 4,2052,613